A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aliyawada Station | Trains From and To Aliyawada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aliyawada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aliyawada by train, then find the Complete information about Aliyawada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aliyawada, distance to Aliyawada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aliyawada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aliyawada Station - List of Aliyawada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aliyawada Station, Trains from Aliyawada, and Trains Passing through the Aliyawada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 2:52 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
3 59504 OKHA VG PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 59212 PBR RJT PASS 11:39 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 59211 RJT PBR PASS 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
8 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 59503 VG OKHA PASS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network