All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Alipur Duar Station | Trains From and To Alipur Duar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Alipur Duar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Alipur Duar by train, then find the Complete information about Alipur Duar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Alipur Duar, distance to Alipur Duar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Alipur Duar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Alipur Duar Station - List of Alipur Duar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Alipur Duar Station, Trains from Alipur Duar, and Trains Passing through the Alipur Duar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55765 APDJ BXT PASS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 05818 DBB APDJ SPECIA 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S T T
3 15765 SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
7 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
8 15766 DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
9 05817 APDJ DBB SPECIA 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S T F
10 55766 BXT APDJ PASS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network