All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Akodia Station | Trains From and To Akodia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Akodia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Akodia by train, then find the Complete information about Akodia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Akodia, distance to Akodia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Akodia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Akodia Station - List of Akodia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Akodia Station, Trains from Akodia, and Trains Passing through the Akodia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59390 BPL INDB PASS 12:47 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 3:07 AM 3:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:33 AM 5:35 AM M S
4 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S T W T F
5 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 11472 JBP INDB EXP 7:51 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
7 59320 BPL RTM PASS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 19711 JP BPL EXP 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
9 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
10 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
11 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 1:17 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 2:24 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
13 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
14 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
15 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
16 59319 RTM BPL PASS 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
17 11471 INDB JBP EXP 8:01 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 8:31 PM 8:33 PM S T W T F
19 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 8:31 PM 8:33 PM M S
20 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network