Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Akividu Station | Trains From and To Akividu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Akividu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Akividu by train, then find the Complete information about Akividu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Akividu, distance to Akividu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Akividu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Akividu Station - List of Akividu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Akividu Station, Trains from Akividu, and Trains Passing through the Akividu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17016 VISAKHA EXP 12:50 AM 12:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 2:55 AM 2:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 12776 COCANADA EXP 3:51 AM 3:52 AM M W F
4 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 4:39 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 17643 CIRCAR EXP 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 5:24 AM 5:25 AM T S
10 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M W T F
11 77202 GDV NS DMU 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
14 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
15 57382 NS GNT PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
16 17214 NSL NS EXP 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S T W T F
17 17232 NSL NS EXP 8:44 AM 8:45 AM M S
18 77203 NS GDV DMU 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
19 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
20 17213 NS NSL EXP 11:33 AM 11:35 AM M T W T S
21 17231 NS NSL EXP 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S F
22 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 57316 NS GNT PASS 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
24 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 77204 GDV NS DMU 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
26 17644 CIRCAR EXP 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
27 17404 NS TPTY EXP 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
28 57279 GDV NS PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
29 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
30 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
31 57381 GNT NS PASS 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
32 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S T
33 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 8:54 PM 8:55 PM M T W F S
34 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
35 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
36 12775 COCANADA EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S T T
37 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network