A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Akbarpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Akbarpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Akbarpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Akbarpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Akbarpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Akbarpur Junction , distance to Akbarpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Akbarpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Akbarpur Junction Station - List of Akbarpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Akbarpur Junction Station, Trains from Akbarpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Akbarpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM T
2 15026 ANVT MAU EXP 1:37 AM 1:39 AM M F
3 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:37 AM 1:39 AM F
4 18191 UTSARG EXP 1:41 AM 1:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 3:27 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
7 54110 FD MGS PASS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 4:58 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 19165 SABARMATI EXP 5:29 AM 5:31 AM S W F
10 19167 SABARMATI EXP 5:29 AM 5:31 AM M T T S
11 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 54333 BSB LKO PASS 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:33 AM 7:35 AM M T S
14 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM W
15 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S
16 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 8:52 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
17 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 9:34 AM 9:36 AM T
18 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM M W S
19 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S T F
20 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
21 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S T T F
22 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:16 PM 12:18 PM M
23 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 12:21 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 13010 DOON EXPRESS 12:21 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
25 13009 DOON EXPRESS 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
26 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:09 PM 2:13 PM S T W F
27 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 2:09 PM 2:13 PM T
28 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRES 2:09 PM 2:13 PM S T
29 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 3:55 PM 3:57 PM M
30 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 4:34 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
31 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
32 19168 SABARMATI EXP 5:00 PM 5:04 PM S T T F
33 19166 SABARMATI EXP 5:23 PM 5:27 PM M W S
34 54334 LKO BSB PASS 5:34 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
35 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 5:54 PM 5:56 PM M
36 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 6:37 PM 6:39 PM W
37 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 6:40 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
38 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S T S
39 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:39 PM 7:41 PM M W S
40 54109 MGS FD PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
41 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S T F
42 13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:19 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
43 18192 UTSARG EXP 11:35 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network