A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Akbarnagar Station | Trains From and To Akbarnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Akbarnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Akbarnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Akbarnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Akbarnagar, distance to Akbarnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Akbarnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Akbarnagar Station - List of Akbarnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Akbarnagar Station, Trains from Akbarnagar, and Trains Passing through the Akbarnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53043 HWH RGD PASS 12:19 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 13401 INTERCITY EXP 5:53 AM 5:54 AM M T W T F S
5 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
6 53042 JYG HWH PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S T
8 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 7:16 AM 7:17 AM M T W F S
9 53416 JMP SBG PASS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 10:04 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
11 53431 SBG JMP PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
12 13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:47 AM 10:48 AM M T W T F S
13 73430 JMP BGP PASS 11:40 AM 11:41 AM M T W T F
14 73429 BGP JMP PASS 12:43 PM 12:44 PM M T W T F
15 53408 JMP RPH PASS 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
16 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
17 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 13235 INTERCITY EXP 4:23 PM 4:24 PM M T W T F S
20 53432 JMP SBG PASS 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
21 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
22 53415 SBG JMP PASS 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
23 13072 JMP HWH EXP 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
24 53498 JMP BGP PASS 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
25 53044 RGD HWH PASS 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
26 53497 BGP JMP PASS 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
27 13402 INTERCITY EXP 9:48 PM 9:49 PM M T W T F S
28 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
29 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 11:04 PM 11:06 PM M T T F S
30 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11:04 PM 11:06 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network