A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aithal Station | Trains From and To Aithal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aithal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aithal by train, then find the Complete information about Aithal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aithal, distance to Aithal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aithal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aithal Station - List of Aithal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aithal Station, Trains from Aithal, and Trains Passing through the Aithal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 14265 BSB DDN EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 54476 HW DLI PASS 4:52 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 54342 DDN SRE PASS 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
8 54341 SRE DDN PASS 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 54475 DLI HW PASS 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network