Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Aduturai Station | Trains From and To Aduturai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aduturai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aduturai by train, then find the Complete information about Aduturai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aduturai, distance to Aduturai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aduturai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aduturai Station - List of Aduturai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aduturai Station, Trains from Aduturai, and Trains Passing through the Aduturai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 16232 MAILADUTURAI EX 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 56811 MV TPJ PASS 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 16233 MV TPJ EXPRESS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 56824 TPJ MV PASS 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 16854 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 56821 MV TEN PASS 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 76826 TJ MV DEMU 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
9 16853 TRICHY EXPRESS 1:58 PM 1:59 PM S M T W T F S
10 16234 TPJ MV EXPRESS 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 56822 TEN MV PASS 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
12 16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
13 76825 MV TJ DEMU 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 56823 MV TPJ PASS 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
15 56812 TPJ MV PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network