All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Adra Junction Station | Trains From and To Adra Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Adra Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Adra Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Adra Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Adra Junction , distance to Adra Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Adra Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Adra Junction Station - List of Adra Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Adra Junction Station, Trains from Adra Junction , and Trains Passing through the Adra Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 12:20 AM 12:35 AM M
2 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 12:20 AM 12:35 AM F
3 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 12:20 AM 12:35 AM T
4 18419 PURI JYG EXP 12:20 AM 12:35 AM T
5 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S
6 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM F S
7 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 2:15 AM 2:20 AM M W T S
8 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:05 AM F
9 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM W T
10 68076 BJE ADRA MEMU 4:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 68081 BQA ADRA MEMU 4:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 5:15 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 58011 HWH CKP PAS 5:15 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 6:05 AM 6:25 AM S
15 68062 ASN ADRA MEMU 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 6:15 AM 6:25 AM T
17 12828 PRR HWH EXP 6:16 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
18 68083 VSU ADRA MEMU 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S
20 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM M T W T F S
21 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 7:10 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
22 53337 GBA RNC PASS 7:30 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 68064 ASN ADRA MEMU 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX 8:05 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S M F
26 68058 PRR ADRA MEMU 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 68087 BQA DHN MEMU 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
28 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 9:30 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 58017 KGP ASN PASS 9:30 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
30 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 9:35 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
31 58604 GMO KGP PASS 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
32 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 10:00 AM 10:05 AM W
33 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM F
34 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S
35 22875 KGP PRR EXRES 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S W T
36 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 10:51 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
37 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 11:20 AM 11:25 AM M
38 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 11:30 AM 11:45 AM S
39 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:45 AM M T
40 63594 ASN PRR MEMU 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
42 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:25 PM M T W T F S
43 68066 ASN ADRA MEMU 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 22876 PRR KGP EXP 12:45 PM 12:49 PM S W T
45 58025 KGP HTE PASS 12:55 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
46 58020 ASN ADRA PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 58026 HTE KGP PASS 1:55 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
48 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 2:01 PM 2:06 PM M T W T F S
49 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:10 PM W
51 63593 PRR ASN MEMU 3:00 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX 3:50 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 68078 VAA ADRA MEMU 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 68060 ASN BBM MEMU 4:15 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
55 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 4:20 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
56 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 4:30 PM 4:45 PM W
57 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 4:30 PM 4:45 PM S
58 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 4:30 PM 4:45 PM S
59 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 4:30 PM 4:45 PM T
60 68088 DHN BQA MEMU 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
61 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S
62 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S W S
63 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 6:00 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
64 68054 BBM ADRA MEMU 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 58018 ASN KGP PASS 6:20 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
66 58603 KGP GMO PASS 6:30 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
67 63596 ASN BKSC MEMU 7:00 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
68 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 7:00 PM 7:05 PM M T W T F S
69 53338 RNC GBA PASS 7:15 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
70 68072 VAA ADRA MEMU 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 58622 BRKA ADRA PASS 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 68059 BBM ASN MEMU 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 8:35 PM 8:40 PM M W T S
74 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP 8:50 PM 9:00 PM S
75 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 8:50 PM 8:55 PM W
76 68068 ASN ADRA MEMU 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 9:15 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
79 58012 CKP HWH PAS 9:20 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
80 12827 HWH PRR EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
81 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 9:35 PM 9:50 PM S
82 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 9:35 PM 9:50 PM T F
83 68097 GBA ADRA MEMU 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 10:15 PM 10:25 PM T
85 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S
86 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 68070 ASN ADRA MEMU 11:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 68069 ADRA ASN MEMU FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
89 68067 ADRA ASN MEMU FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
90 68065 ADRA ASN MEMU FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
91 68063 ADRA ASN MEMU FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
92 68061 ADRA ASN MEMU FIRST STN 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
93 58019 ADRA ASN PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
94 68053 ADRA BBM MEMU FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
95 68075 ADRA BJE MEMU FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
96 68082 ADRA BQA MEMU FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
97 58621 ADRA BRKA PASS FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
98 68098 ADRA GBA MEMU FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
99 58016 ADRA HWH PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
100 58602 ADRA KGP PASS FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
101 68071 ADRA KNF MEMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
102 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
103 68057 ADRA PRR MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
104 68077 ADRA VAA MEMU FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
105 68084 ADRA VSU MEMU FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network