All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Achhnera Junction Station | Trains From and To Achhnera Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Achhnera Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Achhnera Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Achhnera Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Achhnera Junction , distance to Achhnera Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Achhnera Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Achhnera Junction Station - List of Achhnera Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Achhnera Junction Station, Trains from Achhnera Junction , and Trains Passing through the Achhnera Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19715 JP LJN EXP 12:40 AM 1:05 AM S T F
2 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 2:20 AM 2:45 AM S
3 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 2:40 AM 3:05 AM M
4 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:40 AM 3:05 AM T F
5 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 3:20 AM 3:40 AM M
6 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 15056 RMR AF EXP 5:15 AM 5:17 AM T
9 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
10 71901 AF BTE DMU 6:08 AM 6:10 AM M T W T F S
11 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 6:30 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S
13 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:12 AM 7:14 AM S T F
14 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:12 AM 7:14 AM T
15 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:12 AM 7:14 AM M W S
16 71902 BTE AF DMU 7:52 AM 7:54 AM M T W T F S
17 54462 BE BKI PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 19402 LKO ADI EXP 8:25 AM 8:50 AM T
20 71908 BKI AF DMU 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
21 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 8:55 AM 9:20 AM S
22 55337 KSJ AH PASS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 71903 AF BKI DMU 9:48 AM 9:50 AM M T W T F S
24 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 10:04 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
25 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 10:10 AM 10:30 AM M
26 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
27 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM M W
28 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S T
29 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:22 PM W
30 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:45 PM 1:10 PM T
31 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 2:38 PM 2:40 PM T
32 71904 BKI AF DMU 4:05 PM 4:07 PM M T W T F S
33 55334 AF KSJ PASS 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
34 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:02 PM 5:04 PM T
35 54461 BKI BE PASS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
36 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
37 71907 AGRA BKI DMU 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
38 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
39 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
40 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T S
41 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 7:04 PM 7:06 PM F
42 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 7:04 PM 7:06 PM T S
43 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S T F
44 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:13 PM 7:15 PM M T S
45 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:13 PM 7:15 PM W
46 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
47 19410 GKP ADI EXP 8:20 PM 8:40 PM S S
48 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
50 19716 LJN JP EXP 9:10 PM 9:35 PM M W S
51 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
52 71905 AF BTE DMU 9:27 PM 9:28 PM M T W T F S
53 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 9:50 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
54 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 10:50 PM 11:20 PM T
55 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 10:50 PM 11:20 PM T
56 71906 BTE AF DMU 11:04 PM 11:05 PM M T W T F S
57 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 11:55 PM 12:25 AM S
58 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 11:55 PM 12:25 AM S
59 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 11:55 PM 12:20 AM T
60 55338 AH KSJ PASS FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network